Social Calendar
Skip Navigation Links
Calendar View
Agenda View
Building: Space: Month:    Year:
1
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Morning Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Morning Exercise
10:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Golf Tournament sign in
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Bid Euchre
2
09:00AM - 10:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Church Service
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Church Service
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Texas Hold 'em
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Texas Hand & Foot
3
07:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved
07:30AM - 08:30AM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Blood Pressure
08:00AM - 10:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
10:00AM - 11:00AM : VERANDA - Reserved for Tanglewood Veterans Meeting
10:00AM - 11:00AM : VERANDA - Reserved for Tanglewood Veterans Meeting
10:00AM - 11:00AM : VERANDA - Reserved for Tanglewood Veterans Meeting
10:00AM - 11:00AM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Outdoor Decorating Committee
10:00AM - 11:00AM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Outdoor Decorating Committee
11:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Red Hot Babes
11:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Red Hot Babes
11:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Red Hot Babes
11:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Decorating Committee Meeting
11:00AM - 12:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Beginners Line Dancing
11:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Beginners Line Dancing
11:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for RED HOT BABES
12:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Line Dance Class
12:00PM - 04:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Line Dance Class
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
02:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Golf Tournament sign in
02:00PM - 04:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Men's Bible Study and Help Ministry
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Poker Night
06:00PM - 09:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Bingo
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Bingo
4
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
08:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
09:00AM - 11:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 12:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Bible Study Group
09:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Needlework Club
11:00AM - 01:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
12:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Minstrels Rehearsal
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
01:00PM - 04:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Quilting Group
01:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Bridge
01:00PM - 02:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for DOG Club Meeting
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for YOGA
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
03:30PM - 04:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for DANCE COMMITTEE
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
06:30PM - 09:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for 7 Card Bingo
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
07:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Cribbage
5
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Morning Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for EXERCISE
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
08:30AM - 09:30AM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Church Board
08:30AM - 10:30AM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Church Board Meeting
09:00AM - 04:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Quilting Group
10:00AM - 12:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Genealogy Club Meeting
10:30AM - 11:30AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for OLD BATS IN RED HATS MEETING
11:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for DECORATING COMMITTEE
12:00PM - 02:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
01:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for PINOCHLE
03:00PM - 04:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for GOLF ASSOC MONTHLY MEETING
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for GOLF ASSOC MONTHLY MEETING
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Toning
05:00PM - 10:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Cornhole Baseball
05:00PM - 10:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Cornhole Baseball
05:00PM - 10:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Cornhole Baseball
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for MAH JONGG
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for TEXAS HOLD'EM
07:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for OPEN GAMES
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for BID EUCHRE
6
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
09:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Denim & More
09:00AM - 10:00AM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Welcome Committee
09:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
10:00AM - 12:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Book Club
10:00AM - 11:00AM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Welcome Committee Meeting
10:30AM - 11:30AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
11:00AM - 12:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
11:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
01:00PM - 02:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Chair Yoga
01:00PM - 02:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for DIVERSIONS
02:00PM - 03:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Meditation
03:00PM - 05:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:30PM - 04:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Dance Committee Meeting
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Bridge
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Bunco
06:30PM - 09:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Hand & Foot Cards
7
07:00AM - 10:00AM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Men's Ministry Group
07:00AM - 10:00AM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Men's Ministry Group
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
09:00AM - 11:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Tai Chi
10:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Stamping Club
10:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Pickleball Meeting
01:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
02:00PM - 03:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Spanish For Fun
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Omaha Poker
07:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Pinochle
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Dominoes
8
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Morning Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Morning Exercise
10:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Golf Tournament sign in
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Bid Euchre
9
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Church Service
09:00AM - 10:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Church Service
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Texas Hold 'em
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Texas Hand & Foot
10
07:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved
07:30AM - 08:30AM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Blood Pressure
08:00AM - 10:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
10:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Trips & Travel Meeting
11:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Beginners Line Dancing
11:00AM - 12:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Beginners Line Dancing
12:00PM - 04:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Line Dance Class
12:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Line Dance Class
12:30PM - 03:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Sevens
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
02:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Golf Tournament sign in
05:00PM - 07:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dance Lessons
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Poker Night
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Bingo
06:00PM - 09:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Bingo
11
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
08:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
09:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 11:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Needlework Club
09:00AM - 12:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Bible Study Group
11:00AM - 01:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
12:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Minstrels Rehearsal
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
01:00PM - 09:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for POTLUCK
01:00PM - 04:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Quilting Group
01:00PM - 05:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Potluck Set up
01:00PM - 05:00PM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Potluck Set up
01:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Potluck Set up
01:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Bridge
02:00PM - 03:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for RV Club Meeting
02:00PM - 03:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for RV REGULAR METING
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for YOGA
03:00PM - 05:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Model Yacht Club Meeting
05:30PM - 08:30PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Pot Luck
05:30PM - 08:30PM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Pot Luck
05:30PM - 08:30PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Pot Luck
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Sevens Game
07:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Cribbage
12
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Morning Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for EXERCISE
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 11:00AM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Church Meeting
09:00AM - 04:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Quilting Group
12:00PM - 02:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
01:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for PINOCHLE
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Toning
05:00PM - 10:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Cornhole Baseball
05:00PM - 10:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Cornhole Baseball
05:00PM - 10:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Cornhole Baseball
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for TEXAS HOLD'EM
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for MAH JONGG
07:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for OPEN GAMES
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for BID EUCHRE
13
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
09:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Denim & More
10:00AM - 12:00PM : SCREEN ROOM - Reserved for Pickleball Meeting
10:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Mah Jongg
10:30AM - 11:30AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
11:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
11:00AM - 12:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
01:00PM - 02:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Chair Yoga
02:00PM - 03:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Meditation
02:00PM - 03:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Library Committee Meeting
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Choir Practice
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Bridge
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
06:30PM - 09:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Hand & Foot Cards
14
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 11:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
10:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Stamping Club
12:00PM - 01:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Set-Up for Meeting
01:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
01:00PM - 03:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Computer Maintenance
01:00PM - 04:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Craft Club
02:00PM - 03:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Spanish For Fun
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Omaha Poker
07:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Pinochle
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Dominoes
15
05:00AM - 10:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Tanglewood Dance Committee
05:00AM - 10:00AM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Tanglewood Dance Committee
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Morning Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Morning Exercise
08:00AM - 11:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Country Breakfast
08:00AM - 11:00AM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Country Breakfast
08:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Country Breakfast
10:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Golf Tournament sign in
05:00PM - 10:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Dance
05:00PM - 10:00PM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Dance
05:00PM - 10:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Dance
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Bid Euchre
16
09:00AM - 10:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Church Service
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Church Service
01:00PM - 04:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Singles Game Day
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Texas Hold 'em
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Texas Hand & Foot
17
07:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved
07:30AM - 08:30AM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Blood Pressure
08:00AM - 10:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
11:00AM - 12:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Beginners Line Dancing
11:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Beginners Line Dancing
12:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Line Dance Class
12:00PM - 04:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Line Dance Class
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
01:00PM - 06:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Art league Meeting & Session
01:00PM - 06:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Art League
01:00PM - 06:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Art League
01:00PM - 06:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Art League Meeting & Session
01:00PM - 06:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Art League Meeting & Session
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
01:00PM - 06:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for ART LEAGUE MTG & ART SESSION
02:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Golf Tournament sign in
02:00PM - 04:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Men's Bible Study and Help Ministry
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Poker Night
06:00PM - 09:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Bingo
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Bingo
18
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
08:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
09:00AM - 11:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 12:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Bible Study Group
09:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Needlework Club
11:00AM - 01:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
12:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Minstrels Rehearsal
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
01:00PM - 04:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Quilting Group
01:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Bridge
02:00PM - 03:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for PHOTOGRAPHY CLUB
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for YOGA
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
06:30PM - 09:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for 7 Card Bingo
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
07:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Cribbage
19
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Morning Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for EXERCISE
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 04:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Quilting Group
12:00PM - 02:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
01:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for PINOCHLE
01:30PM - 02:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for TWRTIMES MTG
03:00PM - 04:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for TMAC
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for TMAC
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Toning
03:00PM - 04:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for TMAC MONTHLY MEETING
05:00PM - 10:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Cornhole Baseball
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for TEXAS HOLD'EM
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for MAH JONGG
07:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for OPEN GAMES
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for BID EUCHRE
07:00PM - 08:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for HOA
07:00PM - 08:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for HOA
20
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
09:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Denim & More
09:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Mah Jongg
10:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Pickleball Meeting
10:30AM - 11:30AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
11:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
11:00AM - 12:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
01:00PM - 02:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Chair Yoga
02:00PM - 03:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Meditation
03:00PM - 05:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Choir Practice
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Bridge
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Bunco
06:30PM - 09:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Hand & Foot Cards
21
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Exercise
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 11:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
10:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Stamping Club
01:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
02:00PM - 03:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Spanish For Fun
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Omaha Poker
07:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Pinochle
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Dominoes
22
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Morning Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Morning Exercise
10:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Golf Tournament sign in
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Bid Euchre
23
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Church Service
09:00AM - 10:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Church Service
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Texas Hold 'em
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Texas Hand & Foot
24
07:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved
07:30AM - 08:30AM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Blood Pressure
08:00AM - 10:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
10:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Trips N Travel
10:00AM - 11:00AM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Technical Support Meeting
10:00AM - 11:00AM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Technical Support Meeting
10:00AM - 11:00AM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Technical Support Meeting
10:00AM - 11:00AM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for TECHNICAL COMMITTEE/AUDIO-VISUAL
11:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Beginners Line Dancing
11:00AM - 12:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Beginners Line Dancing
12:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Line Dance Class
12:00PM - 04:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Line Dance Class
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
02:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Golf Tournament sign in
05:00PM - 07:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dance Lessons
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Poker Night
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Bingo
06:00PM - 09:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Bingo
25
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
08:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
09:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 11:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Needlework Club
09:00AM - 12:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Bible Study Group
10:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for GLASS SHOP
11:00AM - 01:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
12:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Minstrels Rehearsal
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
01:00PM - 04:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Quilting Group
01:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Bridge
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for YOGA
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
06:30PM - 09:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Sevens Game
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
07:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Cribbage
26
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Morning Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for EXERCISE
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 04:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Quilting Group
12:00PM - 02:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
01:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for PINOCHLE
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Toning
05:00PM - 10:00PM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Cornhole Baseball
05:00PM - 10:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Cornhole Baseball
05:00PM - 10:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Cornhole Baseball
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for TEXAS HOLD'EM
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for MAH JONGG
07:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for OPEN GAMES
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for BID EUCHRE
27
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
09:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Denim & More
09:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Mah Jongg
10:30AM - 11:30AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
11:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
11:00AM - 12:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
01:00PM - 02:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Chair Yoga
02:00PM - 03:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Meditation
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Choir Practice
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Bridge
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
06:30PM - 09:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Hand & Foot Cards
28
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 11:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
10:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Stamping Club
01:00PM - 04:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Craft Club
01:00PM - 02:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Set-Up for Meeting
01:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
02:00PM - 03:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Spanish For Fun
02:00PM - 04:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Computer Club Meeting
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Omaha Poker
07:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Pinochle
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Dominoes
29
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Morning Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Morning Exercise
10:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Golf Tournament sign in
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Bid Euchre
30
09:00AM - 10:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Church Service
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Church Service
02:00PM - 04:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Art Group Picture Hanging
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Texas Hold 'em
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Texas Hand & Foot
31
07:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved
07:30AM - 08:30AM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Blood Pressure
07:30AM - 08:30AM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Blood Pressure
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
11:00AM - 12:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Beginners Line Dancing
11:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Beginners Line Dancing
12:00PM - 04:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Line Dance Class
12:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Line Dance Class
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
02:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Golf Tournament sign in
02:00PM - 04:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Men's Bible Study and Help Ministry
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Poker Night
06:00PM - 09:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Bingo
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Bingo
Building: Space: Month:    Year:
Day Description
1
Saturday
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Morning Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Morning Exercise
10:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Golf Tournament sign in
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Bid Euchre
2
Sunday
09:00AM - 10:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Church Service
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Church Service
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Texas Hold 'em
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Texas Hand & Foot
3
Monday
07:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved
07:30AM - 08:30AM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Blood Pressure
08:00AM - 10:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
10:00AM - 11:00AM : VERANDA - Reserved for Tanglewood Veterans Meeting
10:00AM - 11:00AM : VERANDA - Reserved for Tanglewood Veterans Meeting
10:00AM - 11:00AM : VERANDA - Reserved for Tanglewood Veterans Meeting
10:00AM - 11:00AM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Outdoor Decorating Committee
10:00AM - 11:00AM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Outdoor Decorating Committee
11:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Red Hot Babes
11:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Red Hot Babes
11:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Red Hot Babes
11:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Decorating Committee Meeting
11:00AM - 12:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Beginners Line Dancing
11:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Beginners Line Dancing
11:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for RED HOT BABES
12:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Line Dance Class
12:00PM - 04:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Line Dance Class
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
02:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Golf Tournament sign in
02:00PM - 04:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Men's Bible Study and Help Ministry
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Poker Night
06:00PM - 09:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Bingo
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Bingo
4
Tuesday
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
08:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
09:00AM - 11:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 12:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Bible Study Group
09:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Needlework Club
11:00AM - 01:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
12:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Minstrels Rehearsal
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
01:00PM - 04:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Quilting Group
01:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Bridge
01:00PM - 02:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for DOG Club Meeting
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for YOGA
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
03:30PM - 04:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for DANCE COMMITTEE
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
06:30PM - 09:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for 7 Card Bingo
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
07:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Cribbage
5
Wednesday
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Morning Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for EXERCISE
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
08:30AM - 09:30AM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Church Board
08:30AM - 10:30AM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Church Board Meeting
09:00AM - 04:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Quilting Group
10:00AM - 12:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Genealogy Club Meeting
10:30AM - 11:30AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for OLD BATS IN RED HATS MEETING
11:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for DECORATING COMMITTEE
12:00PM - 02:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
01:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for PINOCHLE
03:00PM - 04:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for GOLF ASSOC MONTHLY MEETING
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for GOLF ASSOC MONTHLY MEETING
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Toning
05:00PM - 10:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Cornhole Baseball
05:00PM - 10:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Cornhole Baseball
05:00PM - 10:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Cornhole Baseball
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for MAH JONGG
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for TEXAS HOLD'EM
07:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for OPEN GAMES
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for BID EUCHRE
6
Thursday
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
09:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Denim & More
09:00AM - 10:00AM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Welcome Committee
09:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
10:00AM - 12:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Book Club
10:00AM - 11:00AM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Welcome Committee Meeting
10:30AM - 11:30AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
11:00AM - 12:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
11:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
01:00PM - 02:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Chair Yoga
01:00PM - 02:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for DIVERSIONS
02:00PM - 03:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Meditation
03:00PM - 05:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:30PM - 04:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Dance Committee Meeting
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Bridge
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Bunco
06:30PM - 09:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Hand & Foot Cards
7
Friday
07:00AM - 10:00AM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Men's Ministry Group
07:00AM - 10:00AM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Men's Ministry Group
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
09:00AM - 11:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Tai Chi
10:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Stamping Club
10:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Pickleball Meeting
01:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
02:00PM - 03:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Spanish For Fun
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Omaha Poker
07:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Pinochle
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Dominoes
8
Saturday
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Morning Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Morning Exercise
10:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Golf Tournament sign in
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Bid Euchre
9
Sunday
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Church Service
09:00AM - 10:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Church Service
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Texas Hold 'em
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Texas Hand & Foot
10
Monday
07:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved
07:30AM - 08:30AM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Blood Pressure
08:00AM - 10:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
10:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Trips & Travel Meeting
11:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Beginners Line Dancing
11:00AM - 12:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Beginners Line Dancing
12:00PM - 04:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Line Dance Class
12:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Line Dance Class
12:30PM - 03:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Sevens
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
02:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Golf Tournament sign in
05:00PM - 07:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dance Lessons
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Poker Night
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Bingo
06:00PM - 09:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Bingo
11
Tuesday
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
08:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
09:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 11:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Needlework Club
09:00AM - 12:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Bible Study Group
11:00AM - 01:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
12:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Minstrels Rehearsal
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
01:00PM - 09:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for POTLUCK
01:00PM - 04:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Quilting Group
01:00PM - 05:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Potluck Set up
01:00PM - 05:00PM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Potluck Set up
01:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Potluck Set up
01:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Bridge
02:00PM - 03:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for RV Club Meeting
02:00PM - 03:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for RV REGULAR METING
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for YOGA
03:00PM - 05:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Model Yacht Club Meeting
05:30PM - 08:30PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Pot Luck
05:30PM - 08:30PM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Pot Luck
05:30PM - 08:30PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Pot Luck
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Sevens Game
07:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Cribbage
12
Wednesday
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Morning Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for EXERCISE
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 11:00AM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Church Meeting
09:00AM - 04:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Quilting Group
12:00PM - 02:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
01:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for PINOCHLE
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Toning
05:00PM - 10:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Cornhole Baseball
05:00PM - 10:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Cornhole Baseball
05:00PM - 10:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Cornhole Baseball
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for TEXAS HOLD'EM
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for MAH JONGG
07:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for OPEN GAMES
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for BID EUCHRE
13
Thursday
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
09:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Denim & More
10:00AM - 12:00PM : SCREEN ROOM - Reserved for Pickleball Meeting
10:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Mah Jongg
10:30AM - 11:30AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
11:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
11:00AM - 12:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
01:00PM - 02:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Chair Yoga
02:00PM - 03:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Meditation
02:00PM - 03:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Library Committee Meeting
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Choir Practice
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Bridge
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
06:30PM - 09:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Hand & Foot Cards
14
Friday
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 11:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
10:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Stamping Club
12:00PM - 01:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Set-Up for Meeting
01:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
01:00PM - 03:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Computer Maintenance
01:00PM - 04:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Craft Club
02:00PM - 03:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Spanish For Fun
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Omaha Poker
07:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Pinochle
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Dominoes
15
Saturday
05:00AM - 10:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Tanglewood Dance Committee
05:00AM - 10:00AM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Tanglewood Dance Committee
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Morning Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Morning Exercise
08:00AM - 11:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Country Breakfast
08:00AM - 11:00AM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Country Breakfast
08:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Country Breakfast
10:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Golf Tournament sign in
05:00PM - 10:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Dance
05:00PM - 10:00PM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Dance
05:00PM - 10:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Dance
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Bid Euchre
16
Sunday
09:00AM - 10:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Church Service
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Church Service
01:00PM - 04:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Singles Game Day
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Texas Hold 'em
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Texas Hand & Foot
17
Monday
07:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved
07:30AM - 08:30AM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Blood Pressure
08:00AM - 10:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
11:00AM - 12:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Beginners Line Dancing
11:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Beginners Line Dancing
12:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Line Dance Class
12:00PM - 04:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Line Dance Class
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
01:00PM - 06:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Art league Meeting & Session
01:00PM - 06:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Art League
01:00PM - 06:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Art League
01:00PM - 06:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Art League Meeting & Session
01:00PM - 06:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Art League Meeting & Session
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
01:00PM - 06:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for ART LEAGUE MTG & ART SESSION
02:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Golf Tournament sign in
02:00PM - 04:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Men's Bible Study and Help Ministry
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Poker Night
06:00PM - 09:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Bingo
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Bingo
18
Tuesday
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
08:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
09:00AM - 11:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 12:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Bible Study Group
09:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Needlework Club
11:00AM - 01:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
12:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Minstrels Rehearsal
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
01:00PM - 04:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Quilting Group
01:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Bridge
02:00PM - 03:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for PHOTOGRAPHY CLUB
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for YOGA
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
06:30PM - 09:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for 7 Card Bingo
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
07:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Cribbage
19
Wednesday
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Morning Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for EXERCISE
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 04:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Quilting Group
12:00PM - 02:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
01:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for PINOCHLE
01:30PM - 02:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for TWRTIMES MTG
03:00PM - 04:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for TMAC
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for TMAC
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Toning
03:00PM - 04:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for TMAC MONTHLY MEETING
05:00PM - 10:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Cornhole Baseball
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for TEXAS HOLD'EM
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for MAH JONGG
07:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for OPEN GAMES
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for BID EUCHRE
07:00PM - 08:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for HOA
07:00PM - 08:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for HOA
20
Thursday
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
09:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Denim & More
09:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Mah Jongg
10:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Pickleball Meeting
10:30AM - 11:30AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
11:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
11:00AM - 12:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
01:00PM - 02:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Chair Yoga
02:00PM - 03:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Meditation
03:00PM - 05:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Choir Practice
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Bridge
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Bunco
06:30PM - 09:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Hand & Foot Cards
21
Friday
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Exercise
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 11:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
10:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Stamping Club
01:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
02:00PM - 03:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Spanish For Fun
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Omaha Poker
07:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Pinochle
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Dominoes
22
Saturday
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Morning Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Morning Exercise
10:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Golf Tournament sign in
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Bid Euchre
23
Sunday
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Church Service
09:00AM - 10:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Church Service
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Texas Hold 'em
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Texas Hand & Foot
24
Monday
07:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved
07:30AM - 08:30AM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Blood Pressure
08:00AM - 10:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Monday Morning Coffee
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
10:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Trips N Travel
10:00AM - 11:00AM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Technical Support Meeting
10:00AM - 11:00AM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Technical Support Meeting
10:00AM - 11:00AM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Technical Support Meeting
10:00AM - 11:00AM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for TECHNICAL COMMITTEE/AUDIO-VISUAL
11:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Beginners Line Dancing
11:00AM - 12:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Beginners Line Dancing
12:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Line Dance Class
12:00PM - 04:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Line Dance Class
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
02:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Golf Tournament sign in
05:00PM - 07:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dance Lessons
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Poker Night
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Bingo
06:00PM - 09:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Bingo
25
Tuesday
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
08:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
09:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 11:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Needlework Club
09:00AM - 12:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Bible Study Group
10:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for GLASS SHOP
11:00AM - 01:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
12:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Minstrels Rehearsal
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
01:00PM - 04:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Quilting Group
01:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Bridge
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for YOGA
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
06:30PM - 09:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Sevens Game
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
07:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Cribbage
26
Wednesday
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Morning Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for EXERCISE
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 04:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Quilting Group
12:00PM - 02:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
01:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for PINOCHLE
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Toning
05:00PM - 10:00PM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Cornhole Baseball
05:00PM - 10:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Cornhole Baseball
05:00PM - 10:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Cornhole Baseball
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for TEXAS HOLD'EM
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for MAH JONGG
07:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for OPEN GAMES
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for BID EUCHRE
27
Thursday
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
09:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Denim & More
09:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Mah Jongg
10:30AM - 11:30AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
11:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
11:00AM - 12:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Praise Team Practice
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
01:00PM - 02:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Chair Yoga
02:00PM - 03:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Meditation
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Choir Practice
03:00PM - 05:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Choir Practice
06:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Bridge
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
06:30PM - 09:30PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Hand & Foot Cards
28
Friday
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : KITCHEN - Reserved for Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Exercise
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 11:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Tai Chi
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
10:00AM - 12:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Stamping Club
01:00PM - 04:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Craft Club
01:00PM - 02:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Set-Up for Meeting
01:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Diversions Rehearsal
02:00PM - 03:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Spanish For Fun
02:00PM - 04:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Computer Club Meeting
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Omaha Poker
07:00PM - 09:00PM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Pinochle
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Dominoes
29
Saturday
07:00AM - 09:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Morning Exercise
07:00AM - 09:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Morning Exercise
10:00AM - 12:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Golf Tournament sign in
07:00PM - 09:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Bid Euchre
30
Sunday
09:00AM - 10:00AM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Church Service
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Church Service
02:00PM - 04:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Art Group Picture Hanging
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Texas Hold 'em
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Texas Hand & Foot
31
Monday
07:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN HALL - Reserved
07:30AM - 08:30AM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Blood Pressure
07:30AM - 08:30AM : CRAFT ROOM - Reserved for Blood Pressure
08:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for JAZZERCISE
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
11:00AM - 12:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Beginners Line Dancing
11:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Beginners Line Dancing
12:00PM - 04:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Line Dance Class
12:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Line Dance Class
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
02:00PM - 04:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Golf Tournament sign in
02:00PM - 04:00PM : COMMUNITY ROOM - Reserved for Men's Bible Study and Help Ministry
06:00PM - 09:00PM : Room Name To Be Determined - Reserved for Poker Night
06:00PM - 09:00PM : BINGO AREA - Reserved for Bingo
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN HALL - Reserved for Bingo