Social Calendar
Skip Navigation Links
Calendar View
Agenda View
Building: Space: Month:    Year:
1
09:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
2
3
4
5
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
6
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for YOGA
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
7
10:30AM - 11:30AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for OLD BATS IN RED HATS MEETING
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
8
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
9
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Friends of Drew
10
11
12
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
13
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for YOGA
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
14
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
15
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
16
17
08:00AM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jay Bowers
18
01:30PM - 05:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Private Gathering
19
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
20
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for YOGA
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
21
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
22
10:00AM - 01:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Bowers
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
23
24
05:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jay & Friends
25
04:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Karaoke
26
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
27
10:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for GLASS SHOP
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for YOGA
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
28
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
29
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
30
Building: Space: Month:    Year:
Day Description
1
Thursday
09:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
2
Friday
3
Saturday
4
Sunday
5
Monday
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
6
Tuesday
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for YOGA
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
7
Wednesday
10:30AM - 11:30AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for OLD BATS IN RED HATS MEETING
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
8
Thursday
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
9
Friday
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Friends of Drew
10
Saturday
11
Sunday
12
Monday
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
13
Tuesday
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for YOGA
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
14
Wednesday
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
15
Thursday
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
16
Friday
17
Saturday
08:00AM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jay Bowers
18
Sunday
01:30PM - 05:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Private Gathering
19
Monday
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
20
Tuesday
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for YOGA
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
21
Wednesday
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
22
Thursday
10:00AM - 01:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Bowers
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
23
Friday
24
Saturday
05:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jay & Friends
25
Sunday
04:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Karaoke
26
Monday
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
27
Tuesday
10:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for GLASS SHOP
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for YOGA
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
28
Wednesday
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
29
Thursday
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
30
Friday