Social Calendar
Skip Navigation Links
Calendar View
Agenda View
Building: Space: Month:    Year:
1
09:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
2
02:00PM - 06:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Bunco
3
4
5
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for cornhole
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
6
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
7
10:30AM - 11:30AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for OLD BATS IN RED HATS MEETING
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dance Class
03:30PM - 04:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Ball Room Dancing
8
09:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
9
02:00PM - 06:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Bunco
10
11
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Private Gathering
12
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for cornhole
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
13
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
14
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dance Class
03:30PM - 04:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Ball Room Dancing
15
10:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Pickleball Meeting
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
16
02:00PM - 06:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Bunco
17
12:00PM - 07:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Memorial Service
18
19
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for cornhole
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
20
10:30AM - 11:30AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Glass Shop Meeting
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
21
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dance Class
03:30PM - 04:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Ball Room Dancing
22
09:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
23
02:00PM - 06:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Bunco
24
25
26
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for cornhole
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
27
10:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for GLASS SHOP
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
28
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dance Class
03:30PM - 04:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Ball Room Dancing
29
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
30
02:00PM - 06:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Bunco
Building: Space: Month:    Year:
Day Description
1
Thursday
09:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
2
Friday
02:00PM - 06:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Bunco
3
Saturday
4
Sunday
5
Monday
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for cornhole
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
6
Tuesday
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
7
Wednesday
10:30AM - 11:30AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for OLD BATS IN RED HATS MEETING
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dance Class
03:30PM - 04:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Ball Room Dancing
8
Thursday
09:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
9
Friday
02:00PM - 06:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Bunco
10
Saturday
11
Sunday
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Private Gathering
12
Monday
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for cornhole
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
13
Tuesday
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
14
Wednesday
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dance Class
03:30PM - 04:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Ball Room Dancing
15
Thursday
10:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Pickleball Meeting
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
16
Friday
02:00PM - 06:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Bunco
17
Saturday
12:00PM - 07:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Memorial Service
18
Sunday
19
Monday
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for cornhole
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
20
Tuesday
10:30AM - 11:30AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Glass Shop Meeting
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
21
Wednesday
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dance Class
03:30PM - 04:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Ball Room Dancing
22
Thursday
09:00AM - 12:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
23
Friday
02:00PM - 06:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Bunco
24
Saturday
25
Sunday
26
Monday
09:00AM - 10:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Jazzercise
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Euchre
01:00PM - 03:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for cornhole
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Mah Jongg
27
Tuesday
10:00AM - 11:00AM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for GLASS SHOP
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for MINSTRELS PRACTICE
03:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Yoga
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
06:30PM - 09:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for EUCHRE
28
Wednesday
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for TANGLEWOOD JAMMERS
12:30PM - 03:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Tanglewood Jammers
03:00PM - 05:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dance Class
03:30PM - 04:30PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Ball Room Dancing
29
Thursday
01:00PM - 04:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Dealer's Choice Poker Group
06:00PM - 09:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Thursday Night Poker
30
Friday
02:00PM - 06:00PM : MAIN ROOM - Reserved for Bunco